Membres du Bureau / Comité Syndical

Syndicats

Titulaire(s)Suppléant(e/s)

Thumbnail image

Arpheuilles - Ronnet - Terjat
Mr LAMOINE Jean-Paul Mme LAGRANGE
Nord - Allier
Mr BELIEN Jacky Mr THEVENOUX Didier
Mr JULIEN Ludovic Mr VENIAT Yves
Mr RONDET Daniel Mr BRUNOL Norbert
Nord Rive Droite du Cher
Mr GAUBERT Alain Mr JOMIER Jérôme
Région Miniere
Mr PIQUANDET Daniel Mme MALTERRE Magalie
Mr GAUDIN Yves Mr BRUGUES Michel
Mr CONTAMINE Bernard Mr COURTAUD Guy
Mme DUFFAULT Michèle
Mme SOMMELIER Liliane Mr CHRISTOPHE Laurent
Rive Droite Allier
Mr BORDE Alain Mr METHENIER Jean-Pierre
Mr LEFEBVRE Jean-Claude Mme JACQUARD Marie-Thérèse
Rive Gauche Allier
Mr DETERNES Alain Mr ERAUD Robert
Mr SIMON Yves Mr RIBOULET Lionel
Mr PETIOT Yves Mr ALBUCHER Jean-Claude
Rive Gauche du Cher
Mr AUGIAT Jean-CLaude Mr SIMONNET Jacques
Mr LAMY Raymond Mr ANDRE Bruno
Mr LAURENT Serge Mr PENAUD Jean-Pierre
Mr BERNALIER Pierre Mme JOULAUD Colette
Sioule & Bouble
Mr LAPLANCHE Gérard Mr MéLON Alain
Mr MOULIN Jean-Pierre Mr LACOTE Jack
Mr BRUN Bernard Mme JEANTON Annie
Mme POUZADOUX Véronique Mr GIRAUD Henri
Sologne Bourbonnaise
Mr LABUSSIERE Jean-Jacques Mr BURETTE Bernard
Mr BRENON Guy Mme MARIE Chantal
Mr NOUHAUD Gérard Mr BEAUJON Cédric
Mme MOUSSET Danièle Mr LAROCHE Jean-Michel
Mr Mr REYNARD Michel
Val D'Allier
Mr GUYOT Michel Mr CHIGNOL Lionel
Mr MAITRE Michel Mr MEUNIER Cyril
Mme LEMAIRE Françoise Mr LEROUX Richard
Mr GOBERT Patrick Mr VASSAL Christian
Mr CONSTANT Jean-Pierre Mr BEGIN Lionel
Mr GAMET Michel Mr FERRAND Emmanuel
Vallée de la Besbre
Mr BERRAT Gilles Mr BOFFETY Fernand
Mr BELLANGER Gérard Mme RONDEPIERRE Denise
Mr LAURENT Jean Mr LARIVIERE Jean-Paul
Vallée du Sichon
Mr AURAMBOUT Michel Mme COULANGE Nicole
Mr POUZET Marc Mr DUMONT Christophe
Mr VENUAT Alain Mr PLANCHE Bernard
SP EC
Mr MARTIN Bernard Mr MUGLIA Robert
Vendat - Charmeil - St Remy en Rollat
Mr DUBESSAY Marcel Mr VIGIER Bernard
Communauté   d'Agglomération Montluçonnaise
Mr GUERIN Jean-Pierre Mr DELUDET Pierre
Mr LEGOUTIERE Pierre-Antoine Mr RIVAT Robert
Mr DE FREITAS Sébastien Mme JUILLARD Isabelle
Mme GERINIER Joële Mme MONTASTIER MAryse
Mme BOURDIER Jacqueline Mme WERTH Juliette
Mr LEFEBRE Joël Mme DEPRIESTER Nelly

 

 

 

Communes Isolées
(Volume vendu > 100.000 m³ /an)

Cerilly
Mr FILLIAT Olivier Mr COQUELIN Christian
Commentry
Mr SPACCAFERRI Fernand
Neris les Bains
Mr SOUPIZET Jean-Pierre Mr LEHMANN Fabrice
Saint - Yorre
Mr MARCAUD Hugues Mr NOCARD Eddy

Nouvelle Commune en 2015

Neuvy
Mr ROSSEEL Daniel Mr WAJS Romain

 

 

 

Département

Mr BIDAUD André Mme CORNE Annie
Mr CHITO Christian Mme ALBERT CUISSET Elisabeth
Mme CORTI Catherine Mme GONINET Isabelle
Mr COULON Bernard Mr LALOY Jean Sébastien
Mme DEFAY Anne Marie Mr MAQUIN Gabirel
Mr RIBOULET Claude Mme TABUTIN Nicole
Mr ROZIER Jean-Jacques Mme TREBOS-COUPAS Corinne
Mme TOUZEAU Christine Mme VERGNE Bernadette
Mr DENIZOT Alain Mme ARNAUD Martine
Mr LOGNON Alain Mme GOUBY Valérie
Mr POZZOLI Bernard Mr PERRIN Pascal
Mr DE CHABANNES Jacques Mr SANVOISIN Christian

 

Légende
President :
Vice President :
Secrétaire :
Membres du Bureau Syndical :